September 30, 2005

2005 Notre Dame Invitational

Sept. 30, 2005

Recap

Complete Results in PDF Format
Download Free Acrobat Reader

2005 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

---------------------------------------------------------------------------- MEN TEAM RESULTS - GOLD ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. CALVIN COLLEGE 2 5 10 12 16 (31) (39) = 45 2. WINDSOR 1 7 8 15 22 (59) (60) = 53 3. NOTRE DAME 9 11 32 43 45 (56) (76) = 140 4. WYOMING 4 6 40 41 63 (87)(124) = 154 5. NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE 19 25 30 37 46 (49) (83) = 157 6. UW-OSHKOSH 3 21 26 51 62 (68) (90) = 163 7. AKRON 13 27 44 50 61 (109)(110) = 195 8. BELMONT UNIVERSITY 14 20 24 66 82 (104) = 206 9. EDINBORO 17 23 48 70 98 (105)(176) = 256 10. AUGUSTANA COLLEGE 38 42 55 67 79 (91)(132) = 281 11. HILLSDALE COLLEGE 28 52 57 65 81 (92)(138) = 283 12. TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY 29 35 58 84 112 (131)(139) = 318 13. YOUNGSTOWN STATE 18 54 73 78 116 (120)(144) = 339 14. ANDERSON UNIVERSITY 34 69 72 88 96 (106)(108) = 359 15. UW-STEVENS POINT 36 75 80 94 102 (103)(115) = 387 16. SANTA CLARA UNIV. 47 64 93 99 100 (134)(171) = 403 17. BRADLEY UNIVERSITY 53 86 113 118 136 (145)(151) = 506 18. IUPUI 33 85 122 155 157 (175) = 552 19. WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY 74 95 127 135 153 (167) = 584 20. WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY 71 111 128 133 143 (146)(165) = 586 20. HEIDELBERG COLLEGE 97 101 107 123 158 (172) = 586 22. IPFW 89 117 125 140 159 (162)(178) = 630 23. VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY 114 121 130 142 150 (154)(161) = 657 24. SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY 77 126 152 160 164 (169)(174) = 679 25. TOLEDO 119 129 148 149 163 (173)(177) = 708 26. WABASH COLLEGE 137 141 147 156 166 (168)(170) = 747

.

2005 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - MENS GOLD

Place Name School Class Time ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 CRISTIANO MAURICIO WINDSOR JR 24:21 2 TIM FINNEGAN CALVIN COLLEGE JR 24:44 3 WILLY KAUL UW-OSHKOSH SO 24:44 4 PHILEMON TANUI WYOMING JR 24:48 5 HARRISON JORRITSMA CALVIN COLLEGE JR 24:55 6 BRIAN KNIGHT WYOMING SR 24:58 7 ANDREW COATES WINDSOR SO 25:02 8 DAVE DEPIERO WINDSOR SR 25:14 9 AJ Andrassy NOTRE DAME SR 25:15 10 JED CHRISTENSEN CALVIN COLLEGE FR 25:18 11 Mark Moore NOTRE DAME FR 25:21 12 JONATHON GRIES CALVIN COLLEGE SO 25:25 13 DAVID HOWARD AKRON SR 25:29 14 BRAD POLLEY BELMONT UNIVERSITY JR 25:30 15 JOHN BODIRLAU WINDSOR JR 25:30 16 TAD HULST CALVIN COLLEGE SO 25:31 17 JARED LOWRY EDINBORO SR 25:35 18 NICK KRUSE YOUNGSTOWN STATE JR 25:36 19 CHRIS BOSWORTH NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 25:40 20 DANIEL MATENA BELMONT UNIVERSITY SR 25:42 21 NICK BOEHLKE UW-OSHKOSH SR 25:42 22 JOANATHAN FAVRE WINDSOR SO 25:43 23 RYAN COON EDINBORO SR 25:44 24 CALEB SWARTZ BELMONT UNIVERSITY FR 25:45 25 PAUL ROLLET NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE JR 25:45 26 CAL KROMM UW-OSHKOSH SR 25:45 27 DAVID PYKARE AKRON SR 25:47 28 SCOTT KALLGREN HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 25:48 29 ELI KLIMEK TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY SR 25:49 30 NICK HIRD NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 25:52 31 BILL REYNOLDS CALVIN COLLEGE SO 25:53 32 Robbie Barany NOTRE DAME FR 25:54 33 BRAD WHEELER IUPUI SO 25:55 34 STEPHEN COHEN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 25:56 35 AARON WELLS TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY SR 25:56 36 DOMINICK MEYER UW-STEVENS POINT FR 25:59 37 ROLAND HOPKINS NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 25:59 38 ANDY KUBIAK AUGUSTANA COLLEGE FR 26:00 39 BEN HAMMER CALVIN COLLEGE JR 26:00 40 RAGAN DRIVER WYOMING SR 26:01 41 BRETT SCHULER WYOMING FR 26:01 42 ADAM HOUGHTON AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SR 26:01 43 JAMES MILLAR NOTRE DAME SO 26:01 44 SCOTT MATE AKRON JR 26:02 45 Dan Bradley NOTRE DAME SO 26:02 46 STEVE ALBANESE NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE JR 26:05 47 Chris Mulvany SANTA CLARA UNIV. FR 26:06 48 JOHN MONEYHON EDINBORO SO 26:08 49 DAN RODRIGUEZ NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE JR 26:08 50 JASON HEADMAN AKRON SO 26:09 51 RYAN RICHARDSON UW-OSHKOSH JR 26:09 52 LEWIS BUTLER HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 26:09 53 ABE RAMIREZ BRADLEY UNIVERSITY JR 26:09 54 NICK SMITH YOUNGSTOWN STATE SR 26:09 55 DAN LEONARD AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 26:11 56 Jake Watson NOTRE DAME SO 26:11 57 TIM SAYERS HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 26:11 58 JASON SIMPSON TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:12 59 DENG MARIAL WINDSOR SO 26:13 60 JOHN GRABER WINDSOR SO 26:14 61 JEFF SWARTZEL AKRON JR 26:14 62 ANDREW MCGUIRE UW-OSHKOSH FR 26:14 63 SHADRACK TOO WYOMING FR 26:16 64 Chris Doerhoff SANTA CLARA UNIV. SR 26:16 65 PETER SERCER HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 26:17 66 ADAM BISHOP BELMONT UNIVERSITY SR 26:18 67 TIM FREY AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 26:18 68 DEREK O'CONNELL UW-OSHKOSH SR 26:20 69 KYLE WELLER ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SR 26:20 70 TRAVIS PREJEAN EDINBORO FR 26:20 71 NATHANAEL BROWN WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 26:21 72 SEAN HUDSON ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 26:21 73 NICK BUZEK YOUNGSTOWN STATE SR 26:21 74 TIM BRADLEY WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 26:22 75 TRAVIS NECHUTA UW-STEVENS POINT FR 26:23 76 Chris Rodriguez NOTRE DAME FR 26:24 77 ROBERT DEO SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SO 26:24 78 DAVE MEALY YOUNGSTOWN STATE SR 26:25 79 JEFF BAILEY AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 26:26 80 MIKE ORMOND UW-STEVENS POINT JR 26:26 81 NICK LIVERSEDGE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 26:29 82 NATE DEHAAN CALVIN COLLEGE FR 26:30 83 BEN MCGLOTHLIN BELMONT UNIVERSITY FR 26:30 84 ANDY HUBNER NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SR 26:30 85 DAN WILHITE TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY JR 26:30 86 BRANDON COLE IUPUI JR 26:31 87 CHRIS GEORGE BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SO 26:33 88 ANDREW STUTZMAN CALVIN COLLEGE FR 26:33 89 MICHAEL HUNTINGTON WYOMING SO 26:34 90 MATT INGALLS ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 26:35 91 HUNTER PARIS IPFW SO 26:35 92 PATRICK O'BRIEN UW-OSHKOSH SO 26:36 93 Zach Einterz NOTRE DAME SO 26:38 94 BRAD HOLEHAN AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 26:40 95 CHARLES BERG HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 26:40 96 NATE BOEHLKE UW-OSHKOSH JR 26:40 97 CHRIS GUMBS SANTA CLARA UNIV. SO 26:41 98 Mike Popejoy NOTRE DAME SO 26:41 99 JUSTIN ANDERWS UW-STEVENS POINT JR 26:42 100 ERIC STEPHAN WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 26:43 101 KYLE CAREY ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 26:43 102 TIM LARSON NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 26:44 103 BRIAN KELLEY UW-OSHKOSH JR 26:45 104 DAN SIMPSON HEIDELBERG COLLEGE SO 26:47 105 JOSH ARTHUR EDINBORO FR 26:48 106 MIKE DELAURENTI SANTA CLARA UNIV. SO 26:48 107 J P THYKEN SANTA CLARA UNIV. SR 26:50 108 DAN GRABER HEIDELBERG COLLEGE SR 26:52 109 NATHAN KENNEDY NORTH CENTRAL COLLEGE SO 26:54 110 CORY BAUMANN UW-STEVENS POINT SO 26:55 111 DENTON HELMS UW-STEVENS POINT SO 26:56 112 DANIEL JONES BELMONT UNIVERSITY FR 26:56 113 DAN FIELD EDINBORO JR 26:57 114 DEREK REIFF ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 26:58 115 JEREMY WYSOCKI HEIDELBERG COLLEGE JR 27:00 116 TONY WAGNER ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 27:00 117 CRAIG RUPE AKRON SO 27:00 118 TODD MOYERS AKRON SR 27:01 119 MITCHELL NAST WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 27:04 120 RICKY WEISHEIMER AKRON SO 27:05 121 BRYANT ENGLAND TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY SO 27:06 122 NATHAN AHART BRADLEY UNIVERSITY FR 27:07 123 ADRIANO SCHULTZ VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 27:08 124 COREY TOWLE UW-STEVENS POINT FR 27:12 125 RD GOODRIGHT YOUNGSTOWN STATE SO 27:14 126 JOE RODRIQUEZ UW-STEVENS POINT JR 27:15 127 GARRETT BRADTMUELLER IPFW SO 27:16 128 PAT GREENE BRADLEY UNIVERSITY FR 27:17 129 DAN ALEXANDER TOLEDO JR 27:17 130 DAN NEMERGUT YOUNGSTOWN STATE FR 27:19 131 TROY PRYOR ANDERSON UNIVERSITY FR 27:20 132 JIM TURCHYN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 27:20 133 DEAN MEACHAM IUPUI SR 27:21 134 SEAN HUTSON HEIDELBERG COLLEGE FR 27:21 135 NICK CRAMER WYOMING JR 27:23 136 SVEIN PIENE WINDSOR JR 27:24 137 MIKE RIDENOUR IPFW JR 27:25 138 JOSH KUJAWA UW-STEVENS POINT SR 27:26 139 ERIC WALTER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY SR 27:29 140 KYLE MIKOWSKI WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 27:30 141 BRANDT GAUGER WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 27:30 142 JOEL VANDERWORP TOLEDO FR 27:31 143 MIKE BROUCH VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 27:32 144 LABAN KIPKURUI TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY SO 27:32 145 TONY CLAVIO AUGUSTANA COLLEGE JR 27:33 146 ERIC WENZELOW WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 27:34 147 Taylor Graham SANTA CLARA UNIV. JR 27:35 148 PHIL RICHERT UW-STEVENS POINT FR 27:36 149 CHRIS LANDRY WINDSOR FR 27:36 150 STEVE WITTLEDER WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 27:37 151 ERIC LOVE WYOMING FR 27:39 152 NATHAN LEECH BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SO 27:39 153 DENNIS FRAZEE WABASH COLLEGE JR 27:39 154 ALEX SCHMIDTENDORFF HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 27:39 155 KURTIS WERNER TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY JR 27:39 156 DAN DEYOUNG ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 27:40 157 CHRIS BROWN IPFW JR 27:46 158 DUSTIN BECK WABASH COLLEGE JR 27:49 159 LEANDRO SCHULTZ VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 27:50 160 RYAN HARTWIG WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY FR 27:50 161 JOHN SHEPPARD YOUNGSTOWN STATE SO 27:52 162 BRYAN THIGPEN BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SR 27:52 163 LUKE KARBAN WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 27:54 164 ERIK MCFARLANE TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY JR 27:54 165 SAM COMPTON-CRAIG WABASH COLLEGE FR 27:54 166 ZACH BRINKMAN TOLEDO SO 27:56 167 EDUARDO PASKO TOLEDO JR 27:56 168 CLAYTON WATSON AKRON SO 27:56 169 JORDAN STANFILL VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 27:57 170 NICK PALUMBO BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SO 27:58 171 GREG KIERCZAK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 28:00 172 MATT O'SHEA BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SO 28:02 173 HENDERKOTT JASON WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY FR 28:02 174 JOSH PARKER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 28:04 175 JESSE CACY IUPUI FR 28:05 176 BEN BLY WABASH COLLEGE SO 28:05 177 JOHN PURDY IUPUI FR 28:05 178 ALLEN SMITH HEIDELBERG COLLEGE SR 28:06 179 BRANDON REICHERT IPFW SR 28:08 180 JON KLEINOW SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 28:09 181 RICH KRUPAR VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 28:11 182 DAVID WHEELER VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 28:14 183 ANDREW GRITZMAKER IPFW JR 28:15 184 MIKE TAYLOR TOLEDO SO 28:15 185 KEVIN SPALDING SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 28:16 186 RYAN MILLER WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 28:17 187 ETHAN PAUL WABASH COLLEGE SR 28:28 188 JARED ROTHLAUF WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 28:28 189 CHARLES WOHLHUTER WABASH COLLEGE JR 28:33 190 TERRY FISK SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY JR 28:35 191 ABRAHAM CLARK WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY FR 28:35 192 HAROLD JONES YOUNGSTOWN STATE FR 28:38 193 JACK SUSIN AUGUSTANA COLLEGE SO 28:42 194 GEOFF LAMBERT WABASH COLLEGE SO 28:50 195 DAVID YONCE TRUMAN STATE UNIVERSITY SO 28:59 196 HUGH JACKSON WABASH COLLEGE FR 29:07 197 Chris Furnari SANTA CLARA UNIV. SO 29:07 198 JARROD SALING HEIDELBERG COLLEGE FR 29:10 199 PAUL FUNK TOLEDO SO 29:15 200 JOHN COLLIER SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 29:20 201 TROY CARMODY WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 29:29 202 KYLE SCOTT IUPUI SO 29:37 203 NICK HANKINS EDINBORO SO 29:39 204 ANDREW DAVIDSON TOLEDO SO 29:48 205 ANDREW NELSON IPFW JR 29:58 206 GEORGI PAPOV TOLEDO SR 30:09 207 MATT MAHER WABASH COLLEGE SO 30:15 208 NICK AMBS SIENA HEIGHTS UNIVERSITY FR 31:34 .

2005 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL

---------------------------------------------------------------------------- WOMEN TEAM RESULTS - GOLD ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

1. MICHIGAN 7 8 14 15 16 = 60 2. EDINBORO 4 22 28 57 62 (96)(116) = 173 3. CINCINNATI 25 29 35 38 54 (61)(121) = 181 4. INDIANA STATE 1 18 26 66 78 (90)(105) = 189 4. SANTA CLARA UNIV. 13 34 41 43 58 (101) = 189 6. WYOMING 9 21 24 69 74 (88)(123) = 197 7. OHIO UNIVERSITY 5 11 46 72 73 (83)(127) = 207 8. NOTRE DAME 23 33 40 53 59 (67) (71) = 208 9. BELMONT 6 31 39 42 102 (107)(145) = 220 10. IPFW 3 51 55 75 100 (118)(139) = 284 11. VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY 12 47 60 68 108 (141)(151) = 295 12. CALVIN COLLEGE 27 63 65 70 79 (85)(112) = 304 13. WINDSOR 20 36 84 93 95 (98)(110) = 328 14. UW OSHKOSH 30 37 52 97 114 (115)(124) = 330 15. HILLSDALE COLLEGE 32 50 77 86 103 (104)(109) = 348 16. WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY 10 17 81 125 131 (132)(143) = 364 17. BRADLEY UNIVERSITY 45 49 76 94 130 (136) = 394 18. WEST VIRGINIA 2 56 113 120 122 (140)(159) = 413 19. FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL 48 80 82 92 126 (138) = 428 20. ANDERSON UNIVERSITY 19 87 91 117 119 (135)(137) = 433 21. IUPUI 64 99 106 133 148 (152) = 550 22. YOUNGSTOWN STATE 44 111 154 155 158 (160)(161) = 622 23. WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY 89 128 144 146 153 (156) = 660 24. SOUTH ALABAMA 129 134 142 147 149 (150)(157) = 701

2005 NOTRE DAME CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - WOMEN GOLD

Place Name School Class Time ===== ====================== ============================== ========== ======= 1 LAURA ENGLE INDIANA STATE JR 17:40 2 SUSAN DAVIS WEST VIRGINIA 17:43 3 ASHLEY RITCHEY IPFW JR 17:58 4 RACHAEL LANZEL EDINBORO SO 17:58 5 CARIME REINHART OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 17:59 6 LAUREN WILLIAMS BELMONT SO 17:59 7 CHELSEA LOOMIS MICHIGAN SR 18:04 8 LAURA GLYNN MICHIGAN SO 18:08 9 TANICE BARNETT WYOMING SR 18:12 10 SARAH SWAIN WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 18:13 11 ANDREA MAAS OHIO UNIVERSITY JR 18:13 12 LAURA ROLF VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY FR 18:15 13 Shannon Bell SANTA CLARA UNIV. SO 18:16 14 KALLI WILLIAMS MICHIGAN SO 18:18 15 THERESA FELDKAMP MICHIGAN SR 18:23 16 CLAIRE OTWELL MICHIGAN FR 18:24 17 BETH WHALEN WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 18:25 18 DANI PRINCE INDIANA STATE JR 18:26 19 MAGGIE NOONAN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 18:27 20 JACKIE MALETTE WINDSOR SO 18:28 21 GRETCHEN FAGLEY WYOMING SO 18:30 22 JULIE NEMERGUT EDINBORO SR 18:33 23 Morgan Schulz NOTRE DAME FR 18:35 24 MICHELLE KVERNMO WYOMING JR 18:39 25 KAREN BERLING CINCINNATI SR 18:40 26 HEATHER STEMBRIDGE INDIANA STATE SO 18:43 27 CAMILLE MEDEMA CALVIN COLLEGE JR 18:44 28 KELLY RICHARDS EDINBORO SR 18:47 29 CRISTY DOLL CINCINNATI JR 18:48 30 ROSA ALVAREZ UW OSHKOSH SO 18:48 31 ELIZABETH SMOTHERS BELMONT SO 18:49 32 ALISSA HALL HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 18:49 33 Julie Opet NOTRE DAME SO 18:51 34 Anna Wheatley SANTA CLARA UNIV. FR 18:51 35 ELLEN KNOPF CINCINNATI FR 18:52 36 DAYNA PIDHORESKY WINDSOR SO 18:53 37 JENNY GRAEF UW OSHKOSH JR 18:53 38 NICHOLE LESLIE CINCINNATI SO 18:55 39 ELIZA BENSON BELMONT SR 18:56 40 Becca Bauman NOTRE DAME FR 18:57 41 VERONICA VASQUEZ SANTA CLARA UNIV. FR 18:57 42 LINDSAY HONEA BELMONT SR 18:58 43 Noelle Lopez SANTA CLARA UNIV. FR 18:59 44 EMILY CICERO YOUNGSTOWN STATE SR 18:59 45 SARAH WESTRICK BRADLEY UNIVERSITY JR 19:00 46 JULIA WEISENBORN OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 19:02 47 RACHAEL BUTTON VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 19:03 48 DEIDRE WITHERSPOON FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL SO. 19:03 49 KATIE NOWAK BRADLEY UNIVERSITY FR 19:04 50 HEIDI JOHNSON HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 19:04 51 CRYSTINA MARTINEZ IPFW FR 19:04 52 JESS LINBERTS UW OSHKOSH SR 19:05 53 LIZ PHILIPP NOTRE DAME SO 19:05 54 JENNIFER HANNEN CINCINNATI SO 19:05 55 LAUREN SIMPSON IPFW SR 19:06 56 ALISON SPIKER WEST VIRGINIA 19:07 57 MICHELE KELLY EDINBORO SR 19:07 58 Kiley Strong SANTA CLARA UNIV. SR 19:07 59 Ally Parker NOTRE DAME SO 19:08 60 JOBETH SCHMIESING VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 19:09 61 MEGAN KNAPP CINCINNATI FR 19:09 62 HEATHER WILMOTH EDINBORO JR 19:09 63 LYDIA SINGER CALVIN COLLEGE JR 19:10 64 LINDSY WALSH IUPUI SO 19:10 65 LAURA HOLTROP CALVIN COLLEGE JR 19:11 66 SARAH JARVIS INDIANA STATE SR 19:12 67 Loryn King NOTRE DAME SR 19:12 68 DANIELLE NUNNELLY VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY JR 19:13 69 MAGGIE DILLER WYOMING JR 19:14 70 CALAH SCHLABACH CALVIN COLLEGE FR 19:15 71 Heidi Rocha NOTRE DAME FR 19:15 72 ALI GREEN OHIO UNIVERSITY SR 19:16 73 LAUREN BIRNIE OHIO UNIVERSITY SR 19:16 74 EMERALD REID WYOMING SR 19:16 75 NICHOLE HAWORTH LOUISVILLE FR 19:18 76 KRISTEN SIMPSON IPFW SR 19:19 77 AINSLIE SCHULTZ BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SO 19:19 78 JOANNA GRILLE HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 19:20 79 LEAH DURR INDIANA STATE JR 19:21 80 LINDSAY ROONEY CALVIN COLLEGE JR 19:22 81 DALIA CLARKE FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL SR 19:23 82 CHANDEL RAY WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 19:23 83 AMANDA HOWARD FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL JR 19:24 84 KENDRA CHURCHILL OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 19:24 85 TAMMY DUFRESNE WINDSOR JR 19:26 86 CHRISTINA OVERBECK CALVIN COLLEGE SO 19:28 87 SHANNON STANGLEWICZ HILLSDALE COLLEGE SR 19:29 88 LAURA LASH ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 19:30 89 LAUREN FURTNEY WYOMING FR 19:31 90 JESSICA SHEFCHIK WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SR 19:31 91 ASHLEY TAFLINGER INDIANA STATE SR 19:32 92 GWEN KEMPLE ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 19:32 93 PAOLO REATEGUI FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL SO. 19:33 94 LISA BROOKING WINDSOR FR 19:33 95 MARCIA BACKSTROM BRADLEY UNIVERSITY JR 19:34 96 BRITTANY MORAN WINDSOR FR 19:35 97 SARA BAKER EDINBORO FR 19:37 98 BETH BAIRD UW OSHKOSH SO 19:37 99 LINDSAY MANNING WINDSOR JR 19:39 100 KENDALL DIVELEY IUPUI JR 19:39 101 CRYSTAL MARTINEZ IPFW FR 19:41 102 JESSE PHILIPPI SANTA CLARA UNIV. JR 19:42 103 MOLLIE SCHLARMAN BELMONT FR 19:43 104 LAURA DEVINE HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 19:44 105 BETH ANN LANNEN HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 19:45 106 JULIA COSTELLO INDIANA STATE FR 19:46 107 Mary Debevec NOTRE DAME SO 19:47 108 AMANDA SHIKE IUPUI SO 19:48 109 LAURA KAPLAN BELMONT FR 19:50 110 LISA SCHROECK VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 19:51 111 ASHLEY RUBERG LOUISVILLE SR 19:52 112 KATIE SMITH HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 19:52 113 MEL MACCHIONE WINDSOR JR 19:53 114 GINA MAVRIKIS YOUNGSTOWN STATE SR 19:53 115 KELLY EDWARDS CALVIN COLLEGE FR 19:55 116 NICOLE LEMAL WEST VIRGINIA 19:55 117 JENNY MELVILLE UW OSHKOSH SO 19:57 118 ALYSHA LEE UW OSHKOSH FR 19:59 119 KIERSTEN BUCKLEY EDINBORO SR 19:59 120 CANDICE THOMPSON ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SR 20:01 121 VALERIE HARDESTY IPFW SO 20:02 122 MARGARET REYLING INDIANA STATE JR 20:03 123 REBEKAH LIECHTY ANDERSON UNIVERSITY JR 20:05 124 KARLA NEGRON INDIANA STATE SO 20:07 125 DANIELLE CHASE HILLSDALE COLLEGE JR 20:08 126 NICOLE DORINZINI WEST VIRGINIA 20:08 127 LAURA JACKSON CALVIN COLLEGE FR 20:08 128 NICOLE WALDIE CINCINNATI FR 20:09 129 Elena Brandewie NOTRE DAME FR 20:09 130 MARIA STOVER WEST VIRGINIA 20:11 131 JEN GUNDERSON HILLSDALE COLLEGE SO 20:15 132 AMBER BARLOW WYOMING SR 20:17 133 LINDSEY MANSUETO UW OSHKOSH SO 20:17 134 STEPHANIE ABRAM WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 20:18 135 MEREDITH EDWARDS LOUISVILLE JR 20:18 136 STEPHANIE AMERMAN FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL FR 20:18 137 LAURA WETENKAMP OHIO UNIVERSITY SO 20:19 138 ASHLEY FERRARO EDINBORO FR 20:20 139 EMILY ARKUS CALVIN COLLEGE FR 20:21 140 ASHLEY FLEASE WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SR 20:22 141 CASSANDRA PERKINS SOUTH ALABAMA SO 20:23 142 BEKAH AAVANG BRADLEY UNIVERSITY SO 20:27 143 REBEKAH BRUNNER WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 20:28 144 DARCY PAVLIK WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SR 20:28 145 KALI GAWINSKI WINDSOR FR 20:30 146 JENNY BRAUN IUPUI SO 20:30 147 AJOKE ODUMOSU SOUTH ALABAMA JR 20:31 148 KRIS SCHUERLE CINCINNATI FR 20:35 149 TAMMY MICHAELIS ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 20:36 150 CARLI MURPHY BRADLEY UNIVERSITY FR 20:39 151 MARY TIMM-ZIMMERMAN ANDERSON UNIVERSITY FR 20:41 152 AMY SCHOENFELD CINCINNATI SO 20:42 153 AMANDA MOKEDANZ WINDSOR JR 20:43 154 VANESSA MCKAY FLORIDA INTERNATIONAL JR 20:44 155 SARAH ELLIS IPFW SO 20:46 156 ALISSA MOORE LOUISVILLE JR 20:46 157 MELINDA COEN WEST VIRGINIA 20:48 158 JESSIE SCHEER UW OSHKOSH SO 20:49 159 LAUREN MCLAUGHLIN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SO 20:52 160 STEPHANIE DYLUS ANDERSON UNIVERSITY SO 20:52 161 YVONNE LI SOUTH ALABAMA SR 20:53 162 MARY SCOTT WESTERN ILLINOIS UNIVERSITY SO 20:57 163 CELIA STRUBLE OHIO UNIVERSITY FR 21:02 164 WHITNEY MACK WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY FR 21:04 165 ABBIE SUMRALL BELMONT SO 21:11 166 LAURA BUNTMAN WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY JR 21:16 167 LAUREN LEMON SOUTH ALABAMA JR 21:20 168 RACHEL POREMSKI IUPUI FR 21:21 169 JESSICA PALEVICH IPFW FR 21:23 170 LINDSEY WHITE SOUTH ALABAMA FR 21:37 171 JESSICA MILLER SOUTH ALABAMA FR 21:42 172 EMILY QUINLAN EDINBORO SO 21:50 173 TAMI MCDUNN VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 21:54 174 ALISHA GETTS IUPUI FR 21:56 175 TRACY FORD WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 22:05 176 MARIELLE GLANZ YOUNGSTOWN STATE JR 22:07 177 AMY MOORE YOUNGSTOWN STATE FR 22:12 178 JOANNE BORCHERT VALPARAISO UNIVERSITY SR 22:14 179 CALLIE BARTEL WISCONSIN- GREEN BAY SO 22:53 180 MELISSA WOMBLE SOUTH ALABAMA SO 22:57 181 KELSEY REED BELMONT SR 23:11 182 MADELYN MCGHEE YOUNGSTOWN STATE FR 23:20 183 EMMA HUNTER WEST VIRGINIA 23:43 184 DEBBIE BRUENIG YOUNGSTOWN STATE SR 23:59 185 GENEVIEVE JEROME YOUNGSTOWN STATE FR 24:32 186 ESTEE ROGERS YOUNGSTOWN STATE SR 25:56